Zeit Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
0:00
RNI
Siehe Sonntag 0.00

Rina Haver
Time Journey

Jingle Tom
Music from the High Sea

Peter Vos
Nederlandse Top 40

Wim van Egmond
Freitag Eenmaster

Brian Scott
Brian Scott Experience

Tony Berk
Schrijven voot bedrijven

1:00
Opa Kurt
Random Music

Tony David
Tony David Show

Jingle Tom
Music from the High Sea

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Clark Pink
Clarkys Classic Cuts

Opa Kurt
Random Music

2:00
Opa Kurt
Random Music

Clark Pink
Classic Cuts

TBA
Wh. von Sonntag 23.00

Peter Vos
Nederlandse TOP 40

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

3:00
Opa Kurt
Random Music

Brian Scott
Experience

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

4:00
Opa Kurt
Random Music

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

5:00
Opa Kurt
Random Music

Roger Kirk
Out of Limits

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Opa Kurt
Random Music

6:00
Opa Kurt
Random Music

Steve James
Blues Cafe

Opa Kurt
Random Music

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road Show

Clark Pink
Clark Pink Show

Nico van der Linden
Remember

Opa Kurt
Random Music

7:00
Jingle Tom
Music from the High Sea

Nick Barnes
UK Chartbuster

Roger Kirk
Old Days von Sonntag

Jan van Rooi
Tweemaster

Brian Scott
Experience

Nico van der Linden
Remember

Roger Kirk
Old Days

8:00
Jingle Tom
Music from the High Sea

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country

Paul Meier
Oldie Temple

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road

Roger Kirk
Out of Limits

Hans de Knegt
Middle of the Road

Paul Meier
Oldie Temple

9:00
Geoff Dorsett
Solid Gold 60s

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country

Hans Joachim
Let`s spend the time together

Peter Nijdam
Doordraaien

Steve James
Blues Cafe

Peter Nijdam
Doordraaien

Wolfgang K
Pop & Oldiekiste

10:00
Nico van der Linden
Remember The Good Old Daya

Finn Ryder
Golden Oldie Show

Hans Joachim
Let`s spend the time together

Klaas Vaak
Koffietijd

Mark Stafford
Staffords World

Klaas Vaak
Koffietijd met Klaas

Wolfgang K
Pop & Oldiekiste

11:00
Nico van der Linden
Remember The Good Old Days

Finn Ryder
Golden Oldie Show

Juergen
Back to the 50`s and 60`s

John Westland
Muziekpaleis

Mark Stafford
Staffords World

John Westland
Het Muziekpaleis

Peter T
Peter`s Musicmachine

12:00
Wim van Egmond
Eenmaster

Wim van Egmond
Dinsdag Eenmaster

Wim van Egmond
Woensdag Eenmaster

Wim van Egmond
Woensdag Eenmaster

Mark Stafford
Staffords World

Wim van Egmond
Top 40 28.5.1966

Hans Joachim
Lets spend the Time together

13:00
Peter Vos
Top 40 13.2.1988

Jim Stevens
Happy Hour

Udo Meyer
Salty Music Waves

RNI
Top 50

Bob Le-Roi
Bobs 60s Splash

Wim van Egmond
Top 40 28.5.1966

Hans Joachim
Let`s spend the Time together

14:00
Peter Vos
Top 40 13.2.1988

Mark Stafford
Staffords World

Wolfgang K
Pop + Oldiekiste

RNI
Top 50

Ben Morris
Rockin`back the Clock

Wim van Egmond
Top 40 28.5.1966

Hannibal
Goldrausch

15:00
Peter Vos
Top 40 13.2.1988

Bob Le-Roi
Bobs 60s Splash

Wolfgang K
Pop und Oldiekiste

RNI
Top 50

Ben Morris
Rocking back the Clock

Jan van Rooi
Tweemaster

Wolfgang K
Schlager Cafe

16:00
RNI-MEBO Dutch Service
Historisch

RNI-MEBO Dutch Service
Historisch

Peter T
Musicmachine

Jan Steen
Koffiebreak

Jim Stevens
Happy Hour Show

Jan Steen
Koffiebreak

Frank Hammer
Country Road

17:00
Geoff Dorsett
Supersonic 70th

Geoff Dorsett
siehe Montag

Hannibal
Goldrausch

Andy Woodstock
Hitgolf

Geoff Dorsett
Solid Gold 60th

Jan Berg
Bont met Jan

Frank Hammer
Hit Mix

18:00
Nick Barnes
UK Chart Buster 1974/75

Ben Morris
Rockin back the Clock

Manfred
Once Upon A Time

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster

Finn Ryder
Golden Oldie Show

Jo van Limburg
Fiesta

Manfred
Once upon a Time

19:00
Rina Haver
Time Journey

Ben Morris
Rockin back the Clock

Wolfgang K
Schlager Cafe

Jo van Limburg
Fiesta

Finn Ryder
Goldden Oldie Shows

Andy Woodstock
De Hitgolf-

Juergen
Back to the 50`s,60`s and more

20:00
Tony David
The Tony David Show

Mark Stafford
Staffords World

Wolfgang
Die Request Show

Rene van Elst
Platenprak

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country

Dick de Graaf
Driemaster

Wolfgang
Request Show

21:00
Clark Pink
Clarky`s Classic Cuts

Mark Stafford
Staffords World

Wolfgang
Back To The Roots / Hard Rock Cafe

Rene van Elst
Platenprak

John Bowlt
Atlantic Country

Rene van Elst
Platenprak-

Wolfgang
Back To The Roots / Hard Rock Cafe

22:00
Brian Scott
Briab Scott Experience

Jaques Thevenet
Jazz Club

Frank Hammer
Hit Mix

Wim Ostland
NonSiop Gold

Jaques Thevenet
Jazz Club

Rene van Elst
Platenprak

Udo Meyer
Salty Music Waves

23:00
Dick de Graaf
Driemaster

Jaques Thevenet
Jazz Club

Frank Hammer
Country Road

Jan Berg
Bont met Jan

Jaques Thevenet
Jazz Box International

Wim Ostland
NonStop Gold

Manfred
Misnight Blues 22

Zeit Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun